NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Olympic Conference XC 2010 - 9/14/2010 to 10/29/2010
Batch Meets
GCC
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC sub-vars (2)
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #569 Salvador, Shaine Lenape High School 7:15 22:29 1
2 #563 Kopec, Olivia Lenape High School 7:28 23:09 2
3 #568 Roberts, Cynthia Lenape High School 7:29 23:15 3
4 #552 Barton, Jenna Lenape High School 7:30 23:18 4
5 #633 Manaresi, Gina Shawnee 7:31 23:21 5
6 #603 Fleming, Stephanie Seneca High School 7:31 23:21 6
7 #612 Randolph, Sydney Seneca High School 7:36 23:34 7
8 #602 Butler, Madison Seneca High School 7:36 23:34 8
9 #619 Tennar, Caitlin Seneca High School 7:36 23:35 9
10 #614 Royston, Caroline Seneca High School 7:36 23:36 10
11 #562 Johnson, Monet Lenape High School 7:38 23:40 11
12 #553 Boatwright, Chelsea Lenape High School 7:46 24:05 12
13 #494 Przybyszewski, Emil Cherokee HS 7:59 24:46 13
14 #410 Champoux, Gabriella Bishop Eustace Prep 7:59 24:47 14
15 #479 Donovan, Kelly Cherokee HS 8:00 24:51 15
16 #613 Reed, Melanie Seneca High School 8:04 25:02 16
17 #481 Geller, Sydney Cherokee HS 8:05 25:05 17
18 #497 Spence, Sydney Cherokee HS 8:05 25:06 18
19 #604 Green, Audrey Seneca High School 8:12 25:26 19
20 #422 McMullen, Mary Kath Bishop Eustace Prep 8:13 25:29 20
21 #621 Weber, Xavier Seneca High School 8:13 25:31
22 #648 Stang, Shannon Shawnee 8:19 25:48 21
23 #632 Malpass, Julia Shawnee 8:19 25:50 22
24 #610 Navarra, Theresa Seneca High School 8:19 25:50
25 #600 Abrams, Alyssa Seneca High School 8:20 25:52
26 #647 Scott, Alicia Shawnee 8:21 25:56 23
27 #477 Chmielinski, Jess Cherokee HS 8:22 25:57 24
28 #646 Schuck, Leanna Shawnee 8:26 26:11 25
29 #418 Kontos, Jeannie Bishop Eustace Prep 8:28 26:17 26
30 #482 Green, Alicia Cherokee HS 8:29 26:20 27
31 #638 Patterson, Jordan Shawnee 8:29 26:21 28
32 #501 Wisnewski, Allie Cherokee HS 8:32 26:29 29
33 #607 Kurp, Bridget Seneca High School 8:40 26:55
34 #626 Darnall, Alyssa Shawnee 8:41 26:56 30
35 #412 Garcia, Amelia Bishop Eustace Prep 8:44 27:08 31
36 #556 De la Heras, Ana Lenape High School 8:47 27:15 32
37 #516 Roncace, Emma Cherry Hill East 8:47 27:16 33
38 #681 Castellucci, Lucia Washington Twp. 8:48 27:18 34
39 #414 Griswold, Nina Bishop Eustace Prep 8:50 27:25 35
40 #702 Volpe, Emily Washington Twp. 8:52 27:30 36
41 #680 Castellucci, France Washington Twp. 8:52 27:31 37
42 #589 Phillips, Maria Paul Vi-Haddonfield 8:52 27:31
43 #691 Martin, Milan Washington Twp. 9:03 28:05 38
44 #509 Kahn, Zoe Cherry Hill East 9:06 28:15 39
45 #606 Jones, Emily Seneca High School 9:08 28:20
46 #503 Cezair, Lolita Cherry Hill East 9:19 28:55 40
47 #459 Hill, Amanda Ccit Pennsauken 9:22 29:05
48 #515 Riches, Sarah Cherry Hill East 9:23 29:08 41
49 #520 Sisholtz, Rachel Cherry Hill East 9:24 29:12 42
50 #609 Morison, Sarah Seneca High School 9:26 29:17
51 #560 Henry, Elizabeth Lenape High School 9:27 29:20
52 #696 Sharkey, Keli Washington Twp. 9:29 29:26 43
53 #517 Roncace, Maura Cherry Hill East 9:29 29:27 44
54 #537 Wilson, Valery Cherry Hill West 9:30 29:29
55 #658 Mummer, Megan Timber Creek 9:33 29:39
56 #720 Johnson, Kapreecia Woodrow Wilson 9:35 29:45
57 #620 Watson, Gitta Seneca High School 9:38 29:55
58 #622 Will, Mollie Seneca High School 9:41 30:03
59 #478 Cotton, Brianna Cherokee HS 9:41 30:04
60 #690 Manno, Julia Washington Twp. 9:42 30:08 45
61 #470 Archer, Rachel Cherokee HS 9:43 30:09
62 #506 Greenberg, Rebecca Cherry Hill East 9:48 30:24 46
63 #475 Capelli, Kelsey Cherokee HS 9:52 30:38
64 #437 Patchin, Margaret Camden Catholic 9:55 30:47 47
65 #433 Jacobs, Meredith Camden Catholic 10:05 31:19 48
66 #530 Holloway, Carolyn Cherry Hill West 10:08 31:27
67 #678 Alexander, Nicole Washington Twp. 10:09 31:31 49
68 #435 McIntyre, Caroline Camden Catholic 10:11 31:36 50
69 #430 Burns, Caroline Camden Catholic 10:13 31:42 51
70 #699 Troilo, Alison Washington Twp. 10:13 31:44
71 #529 Haig, Kaitlyn Cherry Hill West 10:25 32:20
72 #679 Andrioli, Andrea Washington Twp. 10:25 32:21
73 #581 Chang, Yujin Paul Vi-Haddonfield 10:34 32:49
74 #436 Pan, Ting Camden Catholic 10:47 33:30 52
75 #695 Sereni, Gianna Washington Twp. 10:51 33:40
76 #438 Sprindis, Stacy Camden Catholic 10:57 33:59 53
77 #531 Jacobson, Jennifer Cherry Hill West 11:30 35:42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lenape High School 21 1 2 3 4 11 12 32
Total Time: 1:55:51.00
Average: 23:10.20
2 Seneca High School 40 6 7 8 9 10 16 19
Total Time: 1:57:40.00
Average: 23:32.00
3 Cherokee HS 87 13 15 17 18 24 27 29
Total Time: 2:05:45.00
Average: 25:09.00
4 Shawnee Girls Cross Count 96 5 21 22 23 25 28 30
Total Time: 2:07:06.00
Average: 25:25.20
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 126 14 20 26 31 35
Total Time: 2:11:06.00
Average: 26:13.20
6 Washington Township High 188 34 36 37 38 43 45 49
Total Time: 2:19:50.00
Average: 27:58.00
7 Cherry Hill East XC Team 195 33 39 40 41 42 44 46
Total Time: 2:22:46.00
Average: 28:33.20
8 Camden Catholic Girls 248 47 48 50 51 52 53
Total Time: 2:38:54.00
Average: 31:46.80