NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Olympic Conference XC 2010 - 9/14/2010 to 10/29/2010
Batch Meets
GCC
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC 5:00 Week 2==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #191 Mulroy, Sean Lenape High School 5:15 16:16 1
2 #324 Murray, Peter Shawnee 5:22 16:38 2
3 #313 Herr, Connor Shawnee 5:22 16:39 3
4 #194 Rainier, Hayes Lenape High School 5:25 16:49 4
5 #183 Dennis, Anthony Lenape High School 5:28 16:59 5
6 #403 Curtis, Zaquell Woodrow Wilson 5:29 17:00
7 #188 Holloway, Corey Lenape High School 5:31 17:07 6
8 #217 Hoban, Thomas Paul Vi-Haddonfield 5:32 17:11 7
9 #220 MacFarlane, Neil Paul Vi-Haddonfield 5:33 17:12 8
10 #230 Verna, Adam Paul Vi-Haddonfield 5:35 17:18 9
11 #193 Quimby, David Lenape High School 5:37 17:27 10
12 #185 Elliott, Brian Lenape High School 5:38 17:30 11
13 #219 Lamberto, Nick Paul Vi-Haddonfield 5:39 17:32 12
14 #305 Buzby, Rob Shawnee 5:40 17:34 13
15 #214 Gentek, Matthew Paul Vi-Haddonfield 5:43 17:45 14
16 #316 Lampe, Ben Shawnee 5:44 17:48 15
17 #87 Malloy, Greg Cherokee HS 5:45 17:51 16
18 #312 Gilligan, Jack Shawnee 5:48 17:59 17
19 #213 Gallagher, Peter Paul Vi-Haddonfield 5:48 18:01 18
20 #372 furtaw, james Washington Twp. 5:48 18:01 19
21 #404 Johnson, Christophe Woodrow Wilson 5:52 18:13
22 #327 O'Rorke, Matt Shawnee 5:53 18:16 20
23 #181 Cox, Marquis Lenape High School 5:55 18:20 21
24 #10 Griswold, Ron Bishop Eustace Prep 5:57 18:27 22
25 #16 Mazzochette, Luke Bishop Eustace Prep 5:57 18:27 23
26 #306 Delancy, Brian Shawnee 5:57 18:28 24
27 #389 Williamson, Alex Washington Twp. 5:57 18:29 25
28 #229 Vadino, Nicholas Paul Vi-Haddonfield 5:58 18:31 26
29 #94 Somers, Tyler Cherokee HS 5:58 18:32 27
30 #96 Venanzi, Matt Cherokee HS 5:58 18:32 28
31 #77 Bobb, Ryan Cherokee HS 5:58 18:32 29
32 #76 Birkhead, Eric Cherokee HS 5:59 18:33 30
33 #86 Lynch, Aiden Cherokee HS 5:59 18:33 31
34 #82 Hornug, William Cherokee HS 5:59 18:33 32
35 #12 Jaworski, Steve Bishop Eustace Prep 5:59 18:34 33
36 #27 Tso, William Bishop Eustace Prep 5:59 18:34 34
37 #24 Thompson, Matt Bishop Eustace Prep 5:59 18:34 35
38 #8 Franklin, Eric Bishop Eustace Prep 5:59 18:35 36
39 #386 stumm, tyler Washington Twp. 5:59 18:35 37
40 #375 Hazel, David Washington Twp. 6:00 18:36 38
41 #365 conroy, matt Washington Twp. 6:05 18:51 39
42 #22 Seator, Jon Bishop Eustace Prep 6:09 19:06 40
43 #61 Negron, Raymond Camden County Tech. 6:14 19:19 41
44 #407 Roberts, Jameer Woodrow Wilson 6:28 20:04
45 #385 smith, randy Washington Twp. 6:32 20:15 42
46 #54 Flores, Junior Camden County Tech. 6:32 20:17 43
47 #369 feigin, jon Washington Twp. 6:34 20:24 44
48 #55 Graham, Dashion Camden County Tech. 6:36 20:28 45
49 #354 Kirschner, Kyle Triton Regional 7:12 22:21
50 #58 Mazzola, Michael Camden County Tech. 7:19 22:43 46
51 #731 Navarez, Nyangel Camden County Tech. 7:20 22:47 47
52 #351 Brennan, Kevin Triton Regional 7:22 22:51
53 #353 Decker, Brian Triton Regional 7:24 22:59
54 #65 Van Gorden, Cassey Camden County Tech. 7:49 24:17 48
55 #53 Del Santos, Sony Camden County Tech. 8:40 26:55 49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lenape High School 26 1 4 5 6 10 11 21
Total Time: 1:24:38.00
Average: 16:55.60
2 Paul Vi-Haddonfield 50 7 8 9 12 14 18 26
Total Time: 1:26:58.00
Average: 17:23.60
3 Shawnee 50 2 3 13 15 17 20 24
Total Time: 1:26:38.00
Average: 17:19.60
4 Cherokee HS 130 16 27 28 29 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:32:00.00
Average: 18:24.00
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 147 22 23 33 34 35 36 40
Total Time: 1:32:36.00
Average: 18:31.20
6 Washington Township High 158 19 25 37 38 39 42 44
Total Time: 1:32:32.00
Average: 18:30.40
7 Camden County Tech. 222 41 43 45 46 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:45:34.00
Average: 21:06.80